Pass' Par La
Visibility score
0 votesScore
0
XPI
Recommendations
0
votes
Alerts
0
votes
Average weight
0
XPI / vote
—
Each validated action applies one visibility vote.
FAQ
Where is Pass' Par La located?
8 RUE DU CHATEAU, 38210 TULLINS
What is the SIRET of Pass' Par La?
The SIRET of Pass' Par La is 88961992000016.
What is the business activity of Pass' Par La?
Pass' Par La operates as "Quick-service restaurant".