Jean ROCHER
Visibility score
0 votesScore
0
XPI
Recommendations
0
votes
Alerts
0
votes
Average weight
0
XPI / vote
—
Each validated action applies one visibility vote.
FAQ
Where is Jean ROCHER located?
1290 ROUTE DES TUILERIES, 38160 CHATTE
What is the SIRET of Jean ROCHER?
The SIRET of Jean ROCHER is 38883316200059.
What is the business activity of Jean ROCHER?
Jean ROCHER operates as "Location de logements".